Kiening: Genealogie

Günzlhofen 8 Haus-Chronik : "Adam"


1/16 Hof Grundherr (1760): Hofmark Günzlhofen mit 1 Tagwerk (1812)
Gericht (1760): Hofmark Günzlhofen, Gesamtgrund 1 Tagwerk (1812)

Huber Adam

ungef.1673
S.d. Huber Adam Bader Günzlhofen 10 (Baader) und Hörmann Apollonia
* . . . . Günzlhofen
I. oo 30.04.1671 Baindlkirch Beckh Rosina
* . . . . Rinnenthal
II. oo 10.05.1673 Günzlhofen Roeschl Ursula
T.d. Martin Roeschl Günzlhofen (kein Pfarrbucheintrag ) * . . . . Günzlhofen

K i n d e r :


  • Huber Maria * 12.03.1674 Günzlhofen + um 1709 Oberschweinbach
    ungef.1706 Oberschweinbach 19 (Weber)
    I. oo 22.11.1706 Oberschweinbach Pfarrei Günzlhofen Hörmann Georg S.d. Hörmann Johann Oberschweinbach 19 (Weber)
    * 04.02.1681 Oberschweinbach
  • Huber Margarethe * 02.05.1677 Günzlhofen
  • Huber Georg * 21.04.1680 Günzlhofen
  • Huber Katharina * 03.06.1682 Günzlhofen
  • Huber Anastasia * 25.12.1683 Günzlhofen
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Salcher (Salzer) Andreas

    01.05.1816

    I. oo um 1816 Günzlhofen Gail Therese 01.05.1816

    K i n d e r :


  • Salcher (Salzer) Katharina * 31.12.1820 Günzlhofen
    um 1843 Günzlhofen 2 (Hansschneider)
    I. oo 06.01.1843 Günzlhofen Held Willibald S.d. Held Lorenz Deisenhofen 8 (Markl) und Mall Viktoria
    * 06.07.1815 Deisenhofen + . . . . Günzlhofen
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Scherer Jakob

    Vorfahren: 29
    25.01.1842
    S.d. Scherer Johann Waltenhofen 3 (Roth) und Perl Magdalena
    * 03.07.1811 Waltenhofen + . . . . Günzlhofen
    I. oo 07.02.1842 Günzlhofen Reimer Monika 25.01.1842
    T.d. Reimer Thomas Schuhmacher Kiemertshofen 22 (Kröppenschuster) und Sturm Apollonia
    * 30.12.1812 Kiemertshofen
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Rupp Michael

    Nachkommen: 14
    13.07.1857
    S.d. Franz Rupp und Kreszenz Pickel
    * 02.07.1824 Sulzemoos + . . . . Günzlhofen
    I. oo 18.08.1857 Günzlhofen Hörmann Apollonia 13.07.1857
    T.d. Hörmann Erasmus Weber Überacker 34 (Mäusl) und Näßl Anastasia
    * 16.01.1830 Überacker

    K i n d e r :


  • Rupp Michael * 19.09.1861 Günzlhofen + 04.09.1943 Sulzemoos Schreinermeister
    um 1895 Sulzemoos 20 (Müller)
    I. oo 25.07.1895 Sulzemoos Kistler Maria T.d. Kistler Franz Xaver Egenburg 10 (Rottenfußer) und Schmid Maria
    * 29.09.1872 Egenburg + 04.07.1937 Sulzemoos
  • Rupp Therese * 13.03.1863 Günzlhofen
    um 1888 Vogach 11 (Schmid)
    I. oo 15.05.1888 Vogach Pfarrei Baindlkirch Lauchner Martin Schreiner S.d. Lauchner Josef Vogach 11 (Schmid) und Lechner Maria
    * 30.10.1860 Vogach + 27.05.1938 Fürstenfeldbruck
  • Rupp Kreszenz * 21.09.1873 Günzlhofen + 10.04.1956 Mammendorf
    um 1897 Mammendorf 61 (Großhacker)
    I. oo 21.12.1897 Mammendorf Neumair Bartholomäus S.d. Neumayr Bartholomäus Eismannsberg 18 (Beck)
    * 26.03.1875 Eismannsberg + 02.08.1955 Mammendorf
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    (C) Josef Kiening, zum Anfang www.genealogie-kiening.de