Kiening Genealogie

Gröbenried sonstige Personen ohne Zuordnung


Mahl Martin


Gröbenried 3 S.d. Kreszenz Mahl Hüterstochter Eisenhofen
* 22.09.1840 Eisenhofen + 29.06.1885 Dachau
I. oo 29.06.1874 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Hiebler Barbara
T.d. Hiebler Ignaz Rumeltshausen 9 (Kramer) und Lindenauer Maria Anna
* 28.03.1847 Rumeltshausen + 10.02.1884 Gröbenried

K i n d e r :


  • Mahl Josef * 20.03.1875 Gröbenried + 02.05.1875 Gröbenried
  • Mahl Ludwig * 22.08.1878 Gröbenried + 12.09.1878 Gröbenried
  • Mahl Martin * 01.10.1879 Gröbenried

    Gröbenried 4
    I. oo 05.10.1903 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Mair Ursula T.d. Mair Andreas Aubing 995 (Torfstecher) und Würstle Hildegard
    * 04.08.1885 Gröbenried
  • Mahl Gregor * um 1881 Maisach + 27.06.1882 Gröbenried
  • Mahl Josef * 05.02.1884 Gröbenried + 18.02.1884 Gröbenried
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Zotz Josef

    Vorfahren: 28 Nachkommen: 9

    unehelicher S.d. Maria Zotz
    S.d. Urban Matthias Oberbachern 26 (Schneidergörgl) und Zotz Maria
    * 09.02.1842 Sigmertshausen
    I. oo 26.05.1872 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Mahl Elisabeth
    T.d. Kreszenz Mahl Eisenhofen * 13.12.1833 Eisenhofen

    K i n d e r :


  • Zotz Therese * . . . . Gröbenried + 23.06.1874 Gröbenried
  • Zotz Josef * 09.09.1872 Gröbenried + 10.03.1941 Gröbenried

    Gröbenried 4
    I. oo 24.06.1896 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Schamberger Therese T.d. Schamberger Josef Hirtlbach 1 (Waltl) und Harrer Therese
    * 15.06.1872 Hirtlbach + 07.08.1945 Gröbenried
  • Zotz Martin * 17.09.1875 Gröbenried + um 1956 Dachau

    Gröbenried 2
    I. oo 08.10.1898 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Mayr Maria T.d. Mair Andreas Aubing 995 (Torfstecher) und Würstle Hildegard
    * 04.09.1865 Fürstenfeldbruck + um 1951 Dachau
  • Zotz Maria * 07.11.1876 Gröbenried + 18.11.1876 Gröbenried
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Hof Josef

    Vorfahren: 170 Nachkommen: 3

    vermißt seit 1919
    S.d. Hof Andreas Sigmertshausen 27 (Maurer) und Hörmann Kreszenz
    * 09.05.1855 Sigmertshausen + ungef.1919
    I. oo 24.01.1883 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Schwarzmann Katharina
    T.d. Schwarzmann Michael Prittlbach 3 (Gaiser) und Gasteiger Therese
    * 19.11.1847 Prittlbach + 28.02.1929 Gröbenried

    K i n d e r :


  • Hof Benno * 18.06.1879 Prittlbach

    I. oo 21.01.1908 Dachau
  • Hof Josef * 17.10.1882 Prittlbach + 17.10.1889 Gröbenried
  • Hof Katharina * 29.03.1884 Gröbenried

    I. oo 17.03.1920 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Schreiber Johann S.d. Schreiber Johann Giebing 19 (Oberbauer) und Hintermayr Maria
    * 19.06.1885 Giebing
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Schwarz Leonhard

    Vorfahren: 158 Nachkommen: 4
    Baumeister
    Gündinger Moos 45, Gröbenried 3
    S.d. Schwarz Leonhard Ökonomiebaumeister und Fuß Therese
    * 26.02.1856 Dachau + 25.11.1907 Gröbenried
    I. oo 04.03.1878 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Popp Anna
    T.d. Margarethe Popp in Unterwappenöst bei Kulmain * 13.07.1856 Kulmain + 16.03.1930 Gröbenried

    K i n d e r :


  • Schwarz Josef * 26.01.1879 Gröbenried
  • Schwarz Leonhard * 14.01.1880 Dachau

    I. oo 01.02.1911 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Emerdinger Katharina T.d. Emerdinger Bartholomäus Pischelsdorf 5 (Maier) und Praitner Katharina
    * 16.12.1881 Langwaid
  • Schwarz Matthias * 24.02.1881 Gröbenried
  • Schwarz Sophia * 15.05.1882 Gröbenried
  • Schwarz Josef * 28.02.1884 Gröbenried + um 1917 + 1.Weltkrieg
  • Schwarz Maria * 09.11.1885 Gröbenried
  • Schwarz Johann * 07.05.1887 Gröbenried + 28.05.1888 Gröbenried
  • Schwarz Eduard * 14.10.1888 Gröbenried

    Zieglerschwaige Gröbenried 3
    I. oo 13.11.1920 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Haderegger Therese T.d. Haderegger Johann Georg Torfstecher und Röhrl Therese
    * 08.10.1902 Gröbenried + 05.01.1941 Lochhausen
  • Schwarz Anna * 08.04.1890 Gröbenried
  • Schwarz Albert * 13.11.1891 Gröbenried + um 1914 + 1.Weltkrieg
  • Schwarz Jakob * 14.07.1893 Gröbenried + 22.05.1917 + 1.Weltkrieg
  • Schwarz Mathilde * 27.11.1894 Gröbenried
  • Schwarz Johann * 01.01.1897 Gröbenried + 14.05.1897 Gröbenried
  • Schwarz Johann * 08.09.1898 Gröbenried

    oo Rosina Bertl
    II. oo 04.06.1938 Dachau
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Mair Jakob


    Ehefrau Apollonia
    S.d. Mair Andreas Aubing 995 (Torfstecher) und Würstle Hildegard
    * 01.05.1863 Aubing
    I. oo 15.04.1895 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Lechner Ludwig

    Torfarbeiter
    Gröbenried 5, Ehefrau Magdalena Neumair
    I. oo ungef.1897 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf

    K i n d e r :


  • Lechner Ludwig * 24.10.1898 Gröbenried

    oo Anna Weigl
    I. oo 02.06.1923 Allach
  • Lechner Anna * 21.11.1900 Gröbenried + 21.03.1984 Lochhausen
    ungef.1921 Lochhausen (Pirolstraße)
    I. oo 08.10.1921 Lochhausen Gschwendtner Franz Xaver
    * 11.12.1894 + 18.12.1970 Lochhausen
  • Lechner Josef * 05.04.1901 Gröbenried + 07.10.1901 Gröbenried
  • Lechner Johann * 25.05.1902 Gröbenried + 18.01.1903 Gröbenried
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Zotz Josef

    Vorfahren: 30 Nachkommen: 4

    Gröbenried 4
    S.d. Zotz Josef und Mahl Elisabeth
    * 09.09.1872 Gröbenried + 10.03.1941 Gröbenried
    I. oo 24.06.1896 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Schamberger Therese
    T.d. Schamberger Josef Hirtlbach 1 (Waltl) und Harrer Therese
    * 15.06.1872 Hirtlbach + 07.08.1945 Gröbenried

    K i n d e r :


  • Zotz Josef * 12.03.1897 Gröbenried + 27.05.1897 Gröbenried
  • Zotz Therese * 07.07.1899 Gröbenried + 24.07.1899 Gröbenried
  • Zotz Johann * 18.09.1900 Gröbenried

    Ehefrau Theodora
    I. oo 13.10.1924 Mitterndorf
  • Zotz Xaver * 19.09.1901 Gröbenried

    oo Magdalena Grieser oo Martina Hartl
    II. oo 10.01.1933 Dachau
  • Zotz Martin * 26.10.1902 Gröbenried + 08.12.1902 Gröbenried
  • Zotz Anonyma * 24.01.1904 Gröbenried + 24.01.1904 Gröbenried
  • Zotz Maria * 04.08.1905 Gröbenried

    I. oo 26.01.1929 Moosach
  • Zotz Martin * 08.02.1909 Gröbenried

    oo Magdalena Teufelhart
    I. oo 23.06.1934 Alling Pfarrei Unterpfaffenhofen
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Haderegger Johann Georg

    Vorfahren: 123 Nachkommen: 2
    Torfstecher
    Gröbenried 7
    S.d. Haderegger Georg und Weißenbäck Franziska
    * 10.05.1874 Günding + 09.07.1919 Gröbenried
    I. oo 24.04.1898 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Röhrl Therese
    T.d. Josef und Barbara Röhrl, Zimmermann in Eppenried bei Winklarn * 25.08.1873 Winklarn + 16.09.1948 Gröbenried

    K i n d e r :


  • Haderegger Barbara * 13.10.1897 Winklarn

    * in Eppenried, oo Josef Liebl Dachau
    I. oo 08.10.1921 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf
  • Haderegger Josef * 19.03.1900 Moosach + 23.03.1921 Gröbenried
  • Haderegger Therese * 03.05.1901 Gröbenried + 28.05.1901 Gröbenried
  • Haderegger Therese * 08.10.1902 Gröbenried + 05.01.1941 Lochhausen

    I. oo 13.11.1920 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Schwarz Eduard S.d. Schwarz Leonhard Baumeister und Popp Anna
    * 14.10.1888 Gröbenried
  • Haderegger Anna * 10.10.1909 Gröbenried + 28.10.1909 Gröbenried
  • Haderegger Georg * 19.09.1913 Gröbenried + 19.11.1913 Gröbenried
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Zotz Martin

    Vorfahren: 30 Nachkommen: 3

    Gröbenried 2
    S.d. Zotz Josef und Mahl Elisabeth
    * 17.09.1875 Gröbenried + um 1956 Dachau
    I. oo 08.10.1898 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Mayr Maria
    T.d. Mair Andreas Aubing 995 (Torfstecher) und Würstle Hildegard
    * 04.09.1865 Fürstenfeldbruck + um 1951 Dachau

    K i n d e r :


  • Zotz Martin * 25.04.1896 Gröbenried
  • Zotz Josef * 02.05.1897 Gröbenried

    Gröbenried 19
    I. oo 29.10.1927 Dachau Pauker Anna
    * 11.04.1903 Dachau
  • Zotz Maria Magdalena * 10.03.1899 Gröbenried
  • Zotz Katharina * 25.03.1900 Gröbenried

    oo Johann Neumayr
    I. oo 10.11.1923 Dachau
  • Zotz Franz * 11.01.1903 Gröbenried
  • Zotz Ursula * 21.09.1906 Gröbenried

    I. oo 22.03.1930 Allach
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Mair Max


    S.d. Mair Andreas Aubing 995 (Torfstecher) und Würstle Hildegard
    * 24.01.1877 Bergkirchen
    I. oo 04.02.1911 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Wildmoser Notburga
    T.d. Wildmoser Peter Aufhausen 17 (Schneidermann) und Kirmaier Notburga
    * 07.12.1872 Aufhausen

    K i n d e r :


  • Mair Anna * 12.07.1899 Gröbenried
  • Mair Jakob * um 1906 Gröbenried

    oo Franziska Hamberger
    I. oo 30.10.1930 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf
  • Mair Max * 06.06.1909 Gröbenried
  • Mair Michael * 17.07.1912 Gröbenried + 03.08.1913 Gröbenried
  • Mair Franz * 29.07.1914 Gröbenried + 25.08.1914 Gröbenried
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Prechtl Josef


    Gröbenried 8
    * 12.11.1877 Guttenberg
    I. oo ungef.1907 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Riedl Magdalena
    T.d. Riedl Josef und Rainer Magdalena
    * 04.08.1873 Günding

    K i n d e r :


  • Prechtl Josef * 12.09.1908 Gröbenried
  • Prechtl Johann * 31.07.1909 Gröbenried
  • Prechtl Georg * 23.04.1911 Gröbenried
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Mahl Martin

    Vorfahren: 53 Nachkommen: 3

    Gröbenried 4
    S.d. Mahl Martin und Hiebler Barbara
    * 01.10.1879 Gröbenried
    I. oo 05.10.1903 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Mair Ursula
    T.d. Mair Andreas Aubing 995 (Torfstecher) und Würstle Hildegard
    * 04.08.1885 Gröbenried

    K i n d e r :


  • Mahl Michael * 14.01.1904 Gröbenried

    I. oo 06.10.1928 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Stangassinger Paula
    * 15.05.1901 Salzburg
  • Mahl Martin * 02.12.1905 Gröbenried + 05.03.1906 Gröbenried
  • Mahl Gregor * 03.12.1908 Gröbenried + 16.04.1935 Gröbenried

    I. oo 16.07.1932 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Ilmberger Maria T.d. Ilmberger Peter Wagnermeister Langenpettenbach 46 (Wagner) und Fesenmeier Anna Maria
    * 05.11.1903 Langenpettenbach + 29.09.1969 Gröbenried
  • Mahl Hildegard * 07.01.1910 Dachau + 06.03.1910 Gröbenried
  • Mahl Jakob * 07.04.1911 Gröbenried

    I. oo 19.12.1936 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Gitterer Anna
    * 08.10.1917 Rothschwaige
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Schwarz Leonhard

    Vorfahren: 160 Nachkommen: 1

    S.d. Schwarz Leonhard Baumeister und Popp Anna
    * 14.01.1880 Dachau
    I. oo 01.02.1911 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Emerdinger Katharina
    T.d. Emerdinger Bartholomäus Pischelsdorf 5 (Maier) und Praitner Katharina
    * 16.12.1881 Langwaid

    K i n d e r :


  • Schwarz Katharina * 25.08.1911 Günding

    I. oo 06.12.1936 Fürstenfeldbruck
  • Schwarz Therese * 16.06.1913 Günding
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Schreiber Johann

    Vorfahren: 101 Nachkommen: 1

    Gröbenried 1
    S.d. Schreiber Johann Giebing 19 (Oberbauer) und Hintermayr Maria
    * 19.06.1885 Giebing
    I. oo 17.03.1920 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Hof Katharina
    T.d. Hof Josef und Schwarzmann Katharina
    * 29.03.1884 Gröbenried
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Schwarz Eduard

    Vorfahren: 160

    Zieglerschwaige Gröbenried 3
    S.d. Schwarz Leonhard Baumeister und Popp Anna
    * 14.10.1888 Gröbenried
    I. oo 13.11.1920 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Haderegger Therese
    T.d. Haderegger Johann Georg Torfstecher und Röhrl Therese
    * 08.10.1902 Gröbenried + 05.01.1941 Lochhausen
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Gigl Johann

    Vorfahren: 221
    Torfstecher
    * Grasslfinger Moos,
    S.d. Gigl Benedikt
    * 16.05.1895 Graßlfing
    I. oo 13.02.1921 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Popp Katharina
    T.d. Popp Johann und Greffler Kreszenz
    * 24.10.1895 Gröbenried
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Mooseder Josef

    Vorfahren: 367 Nachkommen: 5

    S.d. Mooseder Josef Weyhern 10 (Kistler) und Völkl Magdalena
    * 29.07.1902 Weyhern
    I. oo 16.05.1936 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Ilmberger Maria
    T.d. Ilmberger Peter Wagnermeister Langenpettenbach 46 (Wagner) und Fesenmeier Anna Maria
    * 05.11.1903 Langenpettenbach + 29.09.1969 Gröbenried
    weitere Ehe: oo 16.07.1932 Gröbenried Mahl Gregor
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Mahl Michael

    Vorfahren: 57

    S.d. Mahl Martin und Mair Ursula
    * 14.01.1904 Gröbenried
    I. oo 06.10.1928 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Stangassinger Paula
    T.d. Paul und Anna Stangassinger Bäcker Schellenberg * in Hallein* 15.05.1901 Salzburg
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Mair Jakob

    Vorfahren: 243

    oo Franziska Hamberger
    S.d. Mair Max und Wildmoser Notburga
    * um 1906 Gröbenried
    I. oo 30.10.1930 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Mahl Gregor

    Vorfahren: 57

    S.d. Mahl Martin und Mair Ursula
    * 03.12.1908 Gröbenried + 16.04.1935 Gröbenried
    I. oo 16.07.1932 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Ilmberger Maria
    T.d. Ilmberger Peter Wagnermeister Langenpettenbach 46 (Wagner) und Fesenmeier Anna Maria
    * 05.11.1903 Langenpettenbach + 29.09.1969 Gröbenried
    weitere Ehe: oo 16.05.1936 Gröbenried Mooseder Josef
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Pfisterer Heinrich

    Vorfahren: 49

    S.d. Pfisterer Karl Wiedenzhausen 43 (Neubau) und Rammelmayr Kreszenz
    * 18.05.1909 Wiedenzhausen
    I. oo 16.04.1932 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Kiening Kreszenz
    T.d. Kiening Peter Welshofen 26 (Schuster) und Salvamoser Marianne
    * 24.05.1907 Welshofen
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Mahl Jakob

    Vorfahren: 57

    S.d. Mahl Martin und Mair Ursula
    * 07.04.1911 Gröbenried
    I. oo 19.12.1936 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Gitterer Anna
    T.d. Georg Gitterer Maurer und Ursula Groß * 08.10.1917 Rothschwaige
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Hermann Josef

    Vorfahren: 391

    S.d. Hermann Josef Feldgeding 31 (Schreiner) und Hartmann Magdalena
    * 29.08.1911 Feldgeding
    I. oo 10.07.1937 Gröbenried Pfarrei Mitterndorf Haderegger Anna
    T.d. Haderegger Bernhard und Hachinger Therese
    * 08.07.1913 Neuhimmelreich
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    (C) Josef Kiening, zum Anfang www.genealogie-kiening.de